Diana Sanchez
MMA FIGHTING
I’m 22 years old with a record of 3-1 amature, 1-0 Muy Thai and have a kickboxing championship fight Feb 9th! I’m very athletic, outgoing, determined and never let people define me! I will be a strawweight champ in the UFC!
0
Followers
577
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Diana Sanchez
Name
Nickname:
Anya, Tha Anomaly, Bug
Age
Age:
22
Weight class
Date of Birth:
November 9, 1996
Weight class
Weight Class:
Women's Straw Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
52 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
162 cm / N/A
Weight class
Born:
Bellingham,Washington
Weight class
MMA record:
3-1
Gender
Gender:
female
Organization
Organisation:
West coast fight club and Locker Room Fitness
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
3 wins
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
None
Weight class
Country of origin:
America (USA)
Weight class
Location :
5716 vista Dr, Ferndale, Everywhere in the USA
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 3
1 KO/TKO (33.33%)
2 SUBMISSIONS (66.67%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 1
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
1 DECISIONS (100%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-01-07 To 2019-12-31
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: 5716 vista Dr


Videos

Videos Not Available!

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter