Dylan Reel
MMA FIGHTING
Well rounded mixed martial artist. Easily the most talented fighter not in the UFC. Brazilian Jujitsu Purple Belt Junior College National Champion University Nationals Runner Up (Greco-Roman) US Open All American (Greco-Roman) Trained with Kenny Robertson (170lbs) Dan Hornbuckle, Matt Lindland, Chael Sonnen, and trained by Ryan Blackorby.
0
Followers
70
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Dylan Reel
Name
Nickname:
The Highlight
Age
Age:
25
Weight class
Date of Birth:
December 13, 1993
Weight class
Weight Class:
Light Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
78 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
177 cm / 71.65 Inches
Weight class
Born:
USA
Weight class
MMA record:
1-0
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
N/A
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
Peoria Muay Thai
Weight class
Country of origin:
America (USA)
Weight class
Location :
702 S Elm St WASHINGTON, IL , Peoria, Illinois
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 1
1 KO/TKO (100%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-02-10 To 0000-00-00
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: 702 S Elm St WASHINGTON, IL

MMA Links

Not Available!

Videos

Videos Not Available!
Video Links

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter