Damiano Nenna
MMA FIGHTING
Hi there, my name is Damiano and I am an amateur MMA fighter. I started fighting a lot of time ago unofficially, but officially I started something like six months ago. I love fighting and I am pretty able to do that. Actually I am studying too and I am willing to study law if I won't find a way to join UFC.
0
Followers
57
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Damiano Nenna
Name
Nickname:
RECKLESS
Age
Age:
18
Weight class
Date of Birth:
May 25, 2000
Weight class
Weight Class:
Middle Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
72 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
175 cm / N/A
Weight class
Born:
Lanciano, Italy
Weight class
MMA record:
N/A
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
Fight Clubbing GYM
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
N/A
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
Fight Clubbing GYM (Pescara, Abruzzo, Italy)
Weight class
Country of origin:
Australia
Weight class
Location :
Contrada Acquaviva N°38, San Vito Chietino, Italy ( 66038 ), Italy, Sydney
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-02-11 To 0000-00-00
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: Contrada Acquaviva N°38, San Vito Chietino, Italy ( 66038 )

MMA Links

Not Available!

Videos

Videos Not Available!
Video Links

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter