Jeremy michael robertson
MMA FIGHTING,EXTRA WORK
0
Followers
46
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Jeremy michael robertson
Name
Nickname:
Bear
Age
Age:
24
Weight class
Date of Birth:
March 15, 1994
Weight class
Weight Class:
Welter Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
0 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
N/A / N/A
Weight class
Born:
Peoria il
Weight class
MMA record:
2-0
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
2 wins
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
Peoria athletic academy
Weight class
Country of origin:
America (USA)
Weight class
Location :
207 Cavelier rd, Tazwell, Illinois
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-01-08 To 2019-12-31
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: 207 Cavelier rd

MMA Links

Not Available!

Videos

Videos Not Available!
Video Links

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter