Zachary Zane
MMA FIGHTING,ACTING,MODELING
0
Followers
68
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Zachary Zane
Name
Nickname:
God’s Warrior
Age
Age:
29
Weight class
Date of Birth:
December 14, 1989
Weight class
Weight Class:
Feather Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
66 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
177 cm / 69.69 Inches
Weight class
Born:
Indonesia
Weight class
MMA record:
11-7
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
7
Weight class
Last fight:
October 23, 2015 in Star elite cage fighting
Weight class
Affiliation:
FAM
Weight class
Country of origin:
America (USA)
Weight class
Location :
115 Poniu circle , Maui, Everywhere in the USA
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
win
Isaac Hopps
Feather Weight | 146 lbs
Star elite cage fighting
Oahu Hawaii
Star elite cage fighting
Oct/23/2015
Win by ankle lock
N/A
1 2:22 No Video!
win
Matt Comeau
Feather Weight | 146 lbs
Star elite cage fighting
Oahu Hawai’i
Star elite cage fighting
Aug/07/2015
Win by guillotine choke
N/A
1 0:28 No Video!
loss
Carson Frei
Feather Weight | 146 lbs
Battle at the bay 11
Washington
COGA
May/09/2015
Loss rear naked choke
N/A
1 2:12 No Video!
loss
Paul Njoku
Feather Weight | 146 lbs
Rumble on the ridge 30
Washington
COGA
Jan/23/2015
Loss do to knee injury
N/A
3 0:38 No Video!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 0000-00-00 To 0000-00-00
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: 115 Poniu circle


Videos

Videos Not Available!
Video Links

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter