Christian Walker
MMA FIGHTING
Recently got out of the army. I specialize in Kung fu, wrestling, and taekwondo. I’m looking for who’s ever brave enough to step in the cage with me.
0
Followers
1752
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Christian Walker
Name
Nickname:
Rooster
Age
Age:
22
Weight class
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1996
Weight class
Weight Class:
Middle Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
84 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
175 cm / N/A
Weight class
Born:
Cincinnati
Weight class
MMA record:
N/A
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
N/A
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
N/A
Weight class
Country of origin:
America (USA)
Weight class
Location :
583 state Route 222 felicity OH , Cincinnati, Everywhere in the USA
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 0
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-03-10 To 2020-03-10
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: 583 state Route 222 felicity OH

MMA Links

Not Available!

Videos

Videos Not Available!
Video Links

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter