Ali Mohammad Ali AlQaisi
MMA FIGHTING
I am a two-time Kung Fu Sanda world champion and a former Jordanian olympic athlete. I starting completing in MMA professionally in 2015, training out of Phuket Top Team in Thailand with some of the best fighters in the world. I am very well-known in my country and draw a large audience every time I have a fight.
0
Followers
506
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Ali Mohammad Ali AlQaisi
Name
Nickname:
The Royal Figter
Age
Age:
28
Weight class
Date of Birth:
September 23, 1990
Weight class
Weight Class:
Bantam Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
61 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
172 cm / 66.93 Inches
Weight class
Born:
Amman, Jordan
Weight class
MMA record:
6-3
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
3
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
Phuket Top Team (Thailand)
Weight class
Country of origin:
America (USA)
Weight class
Location :
285 Settlers Creek Trl, Waco, Everywhere in the USA
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 6
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 3
0 KO/TKO (0%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2019-04-20 To 0000-00-00
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: 285 Settlers Creek Trl



Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter