A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/talentbid/public_html/actors/application/controllers/talent.php:3130)

Filename: libraries/Session.php

Line Number: 675

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/talentbid/public_html/actors/application/controllers/talent.php:3130)

Filename: libraries/Session.php

Line Number: 675

Talent Bid
Aivazyan Valodya
MMA FIGHTING
My name is Volodya I am from Russia, I train all my life and prepare for the fact that I will soon be in the UFC, I am ready to show very good and spectacular fights in the octagon. I won all my fights ahead of schedule finishing my opponents mostly in the first round. My English is not at a very good level right now, but I am working on English. I am waiting and dreaming to get into the UFC ready at any time. I will be ready to fight both on 61 kg and on 57 kg only let me know.
0
Followers
1585
Profile Views

Personal Information
Name
Name:
Aivazyan Valodya
Name
Nickname:
The Predator
Age
Age:
23
Weight class
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1996
Weight class
Weight Class:
Fly Weight
Weight class
Last Weigh-In:
57 Kg
Weight class
Hight/Reach:
167 cm / 68.90 Inches
Weight class
Born:
Armenia
Weight class
MMA record:
8-2-0
Gender
Gender:
male
Organization
Organisation:
ufc
Interested in the UFC:
yes
Weight class
Current Streak:
1
Weight class
Last fight:
N/A
Weight class
Affiliation:
Team lion heart
Weight class
Country of origin:
Russia
Weight class
Location :
-, Glandeyl, California
Weight class
Personal links:

Fight History & Record

Fight History - Pro

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Fight History - Amateur

Result Fighter Organization Event Method/Referee R Time Video
No record available!

Statistical Information
Wins 8
7 KO/TKO (87.5%)
1 SUBMISSIONS (12.5%)
0 DECISIONS (0%)
Losses 2
1 KO/TKO (50%)
0 SUBMISSIONS (0%)
1 DECISIONS (50%)

Logistical Information
Visa Issues: No
Contract Issues: No
Suspension Issues: No
Current health status: Ready to fight
Ready To Fight: Yes From 2020-09-07 To 2020-09-07
Contact Us:
More At TalentBidPro »
Contact Info: -


Videos

Video Links

Photos

Get Daily Update Subscribe to our Newsletter